OBTENEZ -30% DE REDUCTION SUR TOUS VOS ARTICLES     

TRANSCEIVER DLINK DMC-700 MULTIMODE 1000BASE-SX SC-RJ45

By buying this product you can collect up to 24 loyalty points. Your cart will total 24 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 5 FCFA HT.


DMC-700SC

New product

This D-Link DMC-700SC converter converts 1000Base-T twisted pair Gigabit signals to 1000Base-SX multimode fiber Gigabit signals. The maximum distance supported by the fiber cable is 550 meters. This converter has 1 RJ-45 twisted pair port and 1 fiber (SC) port.
 
Main Features :

     Full Duplex mode
     Connectivity: IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX
     Dimensions: 120.7 x 88.9x 25.4 mm / 0.3 kg

More details

24 600 FCFA HT

3 Items

Warning: Last items in stock!

Add to wishlist

share

This D-Link DMC-700SC converter converts 1000Base-T twisted pair Gigabit signals to 1000Base-SX multimode fiber Gigabit signals. The maximum distance supported by the fiber cable is 550 meters. This converter has 1 RJ-45 twisted pair port and 1 fiber (SC) port.
 
Main Features :

     Full Duplex mode
     Connectivity: IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX
     Dimensions: 120.7 x 88.9x 25.4 mm / 0.3 kg

Reviews

Click here to leave a review